Home

TICKET OFFER   


SUBSCRIPTION 

ONE WEEK (7-10 – TICKETS) FOR 40

ALL MONTH (20-25 – TICKETS) FOR 80

1 TICKET FOR 20€ 

next tickets 15/16.08.2017

Contact: [email protected]

WHATSAPP & VIBER: +38979237002


VIP OFFER

ONE WEEK INCLUDE:

5-6 SINGLES + 5-6 OVER 2.5 + 1 FREE TICKET = 20


TWO WEEKS INCLUDE:

12-14 SINGLES + 12-14 OVER 2.5 + 2 FREE TICKETS = 40€


ONE MONTH INCLUDE:

24-26 SINGLES + 24-26 OVER 2.5 + 4 FREE TICKETS = 60€


VIP SINGLES

DATE
MATCH
TIP
ODD
RESULT
01.08 Wehen – Unterhaching 1 1.90 1-0
02.08 Fortuna Koln – VfL Osnabruck 1 2.10 3-0
03.08 Lyngby – Krasnodar 2 2.10 1-3
05.08 Montpellier – Caen 1 1.90 1-0
06.08 Lille – Nantes 1 2.00 3-0
08.08 Blyth Spartans York 2 2.20 0-2
09.08 Crewe – Bolton 2 2.20 1-2
11.08 FAC Wien – Neustadt 2 2.10 0-3
12.08 Port Vale – Wycombe 1 2.50 2-3
13.08 Dukla Prague – Zlin 1 2.00 1-0
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

VIP  ON SCORES

DATE
MATCH
TIP
ODD
RESULT
01.08 Munich 1860 – Nurnberg II 4+ 2.20 5-3
02.08 Ludogorets – H. Beer Sheva 3+ 2.00 3-1
03.08 Shkendija – Trakai 3+ 2.00 3-0
05.08 Fulham – Norwich 3+ 1.80 1-1
06.08 Marseille – Dijon 3+ 1.80 3-0
08.08 Utd of Manche. – Spennymoor 3+ 1.90 2-3
09.08 Sheffield Utd – Walsall 3+ 1.80 3-2
11.08 Nice – Troyes 3+ 1.90 1-2
12.08 Ebbsfleet – Fylde 4+ 2.70 3-3
13.08 Newcastle Utd – Tottenham 3+ 1.80 0-2
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

archives from monthly subscription:VIP SINGLES + OVER 2.5

       


tickets of fixed matches


FREE MATCHES


Image and video hosting by TinyPicperfecttips1x2.sportal.tipshttp://i.imgur.com/lm0Qq2C.gif Image and video hosting by TinyPicsoccer predictions zulubet win

 

15.08

17:30 St. Polten (Am) – Parndorf  2

 

13:35 Tianjin Teda – Hebei  2

 

17:00 Dukla Prague – Zlin  1

 

16:00 Port Vale – Wycombe  1

 

19:00 Rijeka – D. Zagreb  2

 

19:00 Goteborg – AIK  BTS

 

20:45 Crewe – Bolton  2

 

20:45 Bristol Rovers – Cambridge Utd  1

 

19:00 Sonderjyske – Aarhus  3+